VISA U.S.A GREEN CARD
VISA U.S.A GREEN CARD
Thousands of Applications Approved
100% Satisfaction Guarantee
 
VISA U.S.A GREEN CARD
VISA U.S.A GREEN CARD
VISA U.S.A GREEN CARD
Obtain your bussiness visa or green card 100% guarantee

H1B Visa / Permit Program Overview - the primary USA work visa / work permit.
The US Government offers the H1B visa to enable highly skilled International Workers and International Students, from all over the World, or already in the USA, the opportunity to legally live and work in America.

The Process to obtain an H1B visa:
~ To obtain an H1B visa, an applicant must, first, find a job with an H1B visa employer company in the USA; commonly known as your 'H1B sponsor'.
~ Your H1B sponsor then applies for / files your H1B visa application. Individuals can NOT sponsor or apply for their own H1B visa - ONLY your new employer (sponsor) can.
~ An H1B visa is typically valid for up to six (6) years and entitles your spouse (husband/wife) and children to accompany you and 'live' in America.
~ One of the main advantages of the H1B visa (US work permit) is that it is a 'dual intent' visa which means that you can apply for a Green Card (Legal Permanent Residency).

The 1st step is to find a Sponsorship Job with an H1B sponsor company.
* Individuals can Not sponsor/apply for your own H1B visa - only your new employer can.

For a complete H1B visa overview for requirements, qualification, application process, filing, fees, visa transfers and renewals - Continue Here >>
A good site for easy to understand H1B visa information and resources is H1BVisa which also provides reviews on H1Base and about H1B Jobs searching

H2B Visa / Permit Program Overview - for short term 'seasonal' jobs / work.
The US Government offers the the H2B visa as a great way for foreign nationals who want to temporarily live in the USA, working in seasonal and fun jobs.

The Process to obtain an H2B visa:
~ An applicant must 1st have a job offer from a US employer to perform a temporary job.
~ The applicant must meet the minimum qualifications for the job that the employer offers.
~ The duration of the H2B is limited to the employer's need for the temporary workers.
~ The normal maximum period is one year. H2B's can be extended up to three years in some situations.


The 1st step is to find a Sponsorship Job with an H2B sponsor company.
* Individuals can Not sponsor/apply for your own H2B visa - only your new employer can.

For a complete H2B visa overview for requirements, qualification, application process, fees, visa transfers and renewals
imagen
APPLICATIONS
U.S. Citizenship
United States Citizenship is one step beyond permanent residence (Green Card). Citizenship provides the maximum immigration rights available in the United States.

U.S. Citizenship Application
Citizenship Test Study Guide
New Naturalization Test
Certificate of Citizenship
Certificate of Naturalization
U.S. Passport Application
Green Card
A Green Card is evidence of lawful permanent resident status in the United States.

Green Card Application
Green Card Renewal
Lost or Stolen Green Card
Green Card Name Change
Green Card Update
Green Card through Marriage
Green Card Lottery
Family Based Green Cards
U.S. Visas
A visa grants the holder the right to apply for entry into the United States.

B-1 Business Visa
B-2 Tourist Visa
F-1 Student Visa
J-1 Exchange Visitor Visa
H-1B Work Visa
H-2B Work Visa
K-1 Fiance(e)/Fiance Visa
TN NAFTA Work Visa
U.S. Work Visa
For more imformation please contact us or call us at follow
E.mail: "greencard.dealers@hotmail.com"
Phones:
320-4861648
311-4841151
320-2227879
Bogota Colombia
106 East Jefferson Street, Tallahassee, FL 32301, Estados Unidos
Tel: (850) 423 9400 ó (800) 628 2888 (teléfono gratuito). Fax: (850) 487 4624